- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
21 Properties Available In Falling Waters
- Default
- Baths (Most)
- Beds (Most)
- Newest Listings
- Square Feet (Biggest)
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
$365,000
113 LUDGATE MNR, Falling Waters, WV 25419
MLS# WVBE2055076
Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier

$269,900
194 NORWOOD DR, Falling Waters, WV 25419
MLS# WVBE2054792
Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

$325,000
40 CLIFTON MNR, Falling Waters, WV 25419
MLS# WVBE2055040
Listed by Roberts Realty Group, LLC

$269,900
58 GAULEY RIVER PATH, Falling Waters, WV 25419
MLS# WVBE2053602
Listed by Burch Real Estate Group, LLC

$299,000
47 LANDIS CT, Falling Waters, WV 25419
MLS# WVBE2054324
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

$270,000
59 GAULEY RIVER PATH, Falling Waters, WV 25419
MLS# WVBE2054010
Listed by Weichert Realtors - Blue Ribbon

$0
55 RADCLIFF LN, Falling Waters, WV 25419
MLS# WVBE2053628
Listed by Snyder Bailey & Associates

$425,000
54 VANCOUVER PL, Falling Waters, WV 25419
MLS# WVBE2054008
Listed by Mackintosh , Inc.

$579,000
348 DORCHESTER DR, Falling Waters, WV 25419
MLS# WVBE2053762
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Centre

$279,999
202 NORWOOD DR, Falling Waters, WV 25419
MLS# WVBE2053962
Listed by Samson Properties

$330,000
515 BRANDENBURG DR, Falling Waters, WV 25419
MLS# WVBE2052550
Listed by Touchstone Realty, LLC

$269,900
31 BLOOMSBURY ST, Falling Waters, WV 25419
MLS# WVBE2053050
Listed by Samson Properties

$255,000
42 COUNCIL CT, Falling Waters, WV 25419
MLS# WVBE2052978
Listed by Open Door Brokerage, LLC

$277,000
195 ONTARIO DR, Falling Waters, WV 25419
MLS# WVBE2049792
Listed by Samson Properties

$120,000
BLOCK 7 LOTS 3 & 4 BOO BOO BLVD, Falling Waters, WV 25419
MLS# WVBE2049298
Listed by Samson Properties

$144,500
BLOCK 139 LOT 100 BOO BOO BLVD, Falling Waters, WV 25419
MLS# WVBE2054500
Listed by Roberts Realty Group, LLC

$48,000
BLOCK 12 LOT 30 SUNDAE MOUNTAIN PASS RD, Falling Waters, WV 25419
MLS# WVBE2054238
Listed by Mountain Home Real Estate, LLC

$50,000
BLOCK 5 LOT 46 CHIPMUNK CIRCLE, Falling Waters, WV 25419
MLS# WVBE2053102
Listed by Mountain Home Real Estate, LLC

$80,000
BLOCK 26 LOT 6 RANGER ROAD, Falling Waters, WV 25419
MLS# WVBE2052208
Listed by Mountain Home Real Estate, LLC

$59,500
BLOCK 92 LOT 41 NEVERGLADES ROAD, Falling Waters, WV 25419
MLS# WVBE2050154
Listed by Mountain Home Real Estate, LLC

$125,000
BLOCK 6 LOTS 15 & 16 POISON OAK, Falling Waters, WV 25419
MLS# WVBE2050114
Listed by Roberts Realty Group, LLC

- 1
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
- List
- Mixed
- Map
21 Properties Available In Falling Waters
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
$365,000
MLS# WVBE2055076$269,900
MLS# WVBE2054792$325,000
MLS# WVBE205504058 GAULEY RIVER PATH, Falling Waters, WV 25419
MLS# WVBE2053602 Listed by Burch Real Estate Group, LLC$269,900
MLS# WVBE205360247 LANDIS CT, Falling Waters, WV 25419
MLS# WVBE2054324 Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty$299,000
MLS# WVBE205432459 GAULEY RIVER PATH, Falling Waters, WV 25419
MLS# WVBE2054010 Listed by Weichert Realtors - Blue Ribbon$270,000
MLS# WVBE2054010$0
MLS# WVBE2053628$425,000
MLS# WVBE2054008348 DORCHESTER DR, Falling Waters, WV 25419
MLS# WVBE2053762 Listed by Keller Williams Realty Centre$579,000
MLS# WVBE2053762$279,999
MLS# WVBE2053962$330,000
MLS# WVBE2052550$269,900
MLS# WVBE2053050$255,000
MLS# WVBE2052978$277,000
MLS# WVBE2049792BLOCK 7 LOTS 3 & 4 BOO BOO BLVD, Falling Waters, WV 25419
MLS# WVBE2049298 Listed by Samson Properties$120,000
MLS# WVBE2049298BLOCK 139 LOT 100 BOO BOO BLVD, Falling Waters, WV 25419
MLS# WVBE2054500 Listed by Roberts Realty Group, LLC$144,500
MLS# WVBE2054500BLOCK 12 LOT 30 SUNDAE MOUNTAIN PASS RD, Falling Waters, WV 25419
MLS# WVBE2054238 Listed by Mountain Home Real Estate, LLC$48,000
MLS# WVBE2054238BLOCK 5 LOT 46 CHIPMUNK CIRCLE, Falling Waters, WV 25419
MLS# WVBE2053102 Listed by Mountain Home Real Estate, LLC$50,000
MLS# WVBE2053102BLOCK 26 LOT 6 RANGER ROAD, Falling Waters, WV 25419
MLS# WVBE2052208 Listed by Mountain Home Real Estate, LLC$80,000
MLS# WVBE2052208BLOCK 92 LOT 41 NEVERGLADES ROAD, Falling Waters, WV 25419
MLS# WVBE2050154 Listed by Mountain Home Real Estate, LLC$59,500
MLS# WVBE2050154BLOCK 6 LOTS 15 & 16 POISON OAK, Falling Waters, WV 25419
MLS# WVBE2050114 Listed by Roberts Realty Group, LLC$125,000
MLS# WVBE2050114- 1
Perferrd Professionals
Here is our list of preferred professionals! Because we value our clients we have compiled this list as a resource for you when searching for a qualified professional. Those who are listed here have been rated highly by past clients that we have worked with and have highly-rated services. We welcome additional suggestions for this list as well as future feedback for those currently on this list.
- Categories
- All
C
Contractor
E
Electrician
G
Glass/Window
H
Home Repair
HVAC
I
Insurance
P
Paralegal/Office Manager
Plumbing
Painting
S
Settlement Attorney





















